Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Friday, April 28, 2006

TEE HEE HEE.

in regards to ying nuo's post.
yes..
sch has been fun recently.
i go there for major haha-ing
and lo lo lol-ing.

tsk its terrible man.

i hear jokes that are reallieee funny.
and i cant stop laughing.

and i hate the way i laugh.
but
i reallie cant control it.
im sorrie lahh but ugh..
it just..BURSTS and sizzles.
*POP!*
so damn loud.

so attention-seeking. =x
i try to hush myself up by blowin into my cupped palms and go
"shh shh shh."

*A tactic that i developed after sittin beside tan soon ming for 4 mths and counting. =x*

wa lau.
im thinkin of soon ming's shit face nw.
..
.
.
.
wahhahaa.
damn cannot control man.

..hahaha.


okeh okeh.
so yeah.
back to school.
and how fun it is.


sigh. u noe how stupid u feel when u jus said diz absolutely wunnerful and so damn freakin funny joke and end up being the only one laughing?

i cant stand tellin jokes.
i mean aiyeah i like tellin them but..i cant complete the joke without laughin at the starting laughin in the middle and laughin in the ending.

more often than not.
i get diz
=x face
from my supposedly-good frens.

sometimes i wonder if i befriended the right cliques..

hahaa.
neway yes.. recently i went cafe cartel with the 4h babes
nuoster
racist rachie ratnum
and bernieee

its was an impromptu decison cuz we actually decided on starbucks
to get my CHEESECAKE. *thanks mr tan. waha*
damn another joke that kept us all laughing was the whole
u wan coffeebucks
or starbeans?

SIAO. i CANNOT TAKE THIS ANYMORE MAN.

so we went cartel
and we went mad
service is terrible horrible vegetable and pineapple man.


excuse me
they dun come
hulooo
they dun come
*snaps fingers*
stil dun come
*Clap hands*
WAD DE EFFING RAMBUTANS.
STILL DUN WAN TO COME.

when we left the place
i kept whinin about the 5% service charge.

damnit man. =x


so at cartel

rachel the joker *ALAMAK.THAT RHYMES*
told us a few jokes that freakinn FOOKIN FUGGIN made me Roar with laughter.
its so damn beepin funny.
the whole baby joke.


rach->wei she mo baby mei you ya chi? *Why baby got no teeth?*
rach->give up? yin wei bei bi wu chi.

.
.
.
.

HAHAHAHAHA.

phuckin funny lah rachel.
lol lol.


another one was the fox joke
HEY FOX19. ARE U READIN DIZ?
i got a joke for u BOUT u.!

wei she me hu li mei chi die(pronounced as dEE-Air) dao?
.
.
.
yin wei ta hen jiao hua.


thats it man fox19
maybe im not tall
but at the very least i aint jiao hua =)


Pee told me a joke at subway recently.
diz one wins hands down lah k.
cant believe i fell for it.


its kinda stupid to type it here.especially since its in cheena-lingo
ASK and i shall tell. =)


churchhyyy tml.
shan lets go punk!



lastly
*courtesy of cons*

Whats the difference between a bi sai *the thing u dig from ur nose. ur mucus lah u shit-head*
and
a plate?


















Ans-> one u put on the table
one u put under the table







=p cons. i cannot ta han man.


maybe we'll go too far,we just dont care


abt me.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


SHERLYN WONG.
Sherlyn Sunshine Wong's Profile
Sherlyn Sunshine Wong's Facebook profile
Create Your Badge

links.

MY FRIENDSTER*

comments

|
www.coolcounters.net
eXTReMe Tracker

View My Stats